ホーム各賞受賞者

各賞受賞者

2019年度(平成31年・令和元年)

■ 論文賞 中里 萌 (山口県立総合医療センター中央検査部)
蒲生 夏美 (東邦大学医療センター大森病院臨床検査部)
■優秀演題賞 瀬戸山 大樹 (九州大学病院 検査部)
三好 雅士 (徳島大学病院 医療技術部)
西村 美咲 (横浜市立大学附属病院 臨床検査部)
松村 聡 (千葉科学大学 危機管理学部保健医療学科)
■JACLaS Award 2019 優秀演題賞(学部生部門) 和田 恵理子 (広島国際大学 保健医療学部医療技術科)
甲斐 陽代里 (九州大学 医学部保健学科 検査技術学科)
小柳 恵美 (埼玉県立大学 保健医療福祉学部健康開発学科 検査技術科学専攻)
中山 日向帆 (埼玉県立大学 保健医療福祉学部健康開発学科 検査技術科学専攻)
山中 咲乃 (麻布大学 生命・環境科学部臨床検査技術学科)
■JACLaS Award 2019 優秀演題賞(大学院生部門) 堀内 優奈 (東京医科歯科大学 大学院医歯学総合研究科 先端分析検査学分野)
原口 泰典 (九州大学 大学院医学系学府 保健学専攻 検査技術科学分野)

2018年度(平成30年)

■ 論文賞 戸来 孝 (国家公務員共済組合連合会虎の門病院 臨床検体検査部)
秋永 理恵 (飯塚病院 中央検査部)
■優秀演題賞 永井 智美 (川崎医科大学附属病院 中央検査部)
山口 奈摘美 (埼玉県立大学大学院 保健医療福祉学研究科健康福祉科学専修)
梶本 幸伸 (静岡赤十字病院 検査部)
前河 晶子 (金沢大学附属病院 検査部)

2017年度(平成29年)

■ 論文賞 工藤 思華 (埼玉県立大学 保健医療福祉学部健康開発学科検査技術科学専攻)
嶋村 眞由美 (玉名郡市医師会立玉名地域保健医療センター 臨床検査科)
■優秀演題賞 奥村 敬太 (京都府立医科大学附属病院 臨床検査部)
黒田 紀之 (香川大学医学部附属病院 検査部)
馬場 ひさみ (長野赤十字病院 検査部)
斎藤 真琴 (千葉大学医学部附属病院 検査部)
服部 佳奈子 (九州大学病院 検査部)
切柳 佑美 (藤田保健衛生大学病院 臨床検査部)
土屋 浩二 (順天堂大学医学部附属順天堂医院 臨床検査部)

2016年度(平成28年)

■ 論文賞 佐藤 優実子 (東京大学医学部附属病院 検査部)
髙木 豊 (日本医科大学武蔵小杉病院 中央検査部)
■優秀演題賞 西村 典孝 (長崎大学病院 検査部、長崎大学院 医歯薬学総合研究科病態解析・診断学分野)
中村 政敏 (鹿児島大学病院 検査室)
石毛 崇之 (千葉大学医学部附属病院 検査部)
野津 吉友 (島根大学医学部附属病院 検査部)
中野 恵一 (北海道大学病院 検査・輸血部)
小林 加奈 (麻布大学 生命・環境科学部生化学研究室)

2015年度(平成27年)

■ 論文賞 末吉 茂雄 (千葉県がんセンター)
渡邉 真博 (つくば臨床検査教育・研究センター つくばi-Laboratory)
■優秀演題賞 兒玉 奈菜江 (東邦大学 理学部)
細田 卓也 (藤田保健衛生大学病院)
中野 恵一 (北海道大学病院)
馬場 孝治 (ファルコバイオシステムズ 総合研究所)
秋永 理恵 (株式会社麻生 飯塚病院)
大嶋 剛史 (刈谷豊田総合病院)
伊藤 英史 (刈谷豊田総合病院)
林   直樹 (刈谷豊田総合病院)

2014年度(平成26年)

■ 論文賞 清宮 正徳(千葉大学医学部附属病院)
内本 高之(千葉大学医学部附属病院)
■優秀演題賞 佐藤 聖子(藤田保健衛生大学病院)
近藤 光(浜松医科大学医学部附属病院)
彼谷 高敏(コニカミノルタ(株)第2技術開発センター)
岡野 理恵(東京医科大学病院)
吉川 直之(東京大学医学部附属病院)
妻屋 裕理子(金沢大学附属病院)

2013年度(平成25年)

■論文賞 松原 朱實(広島大学病院)
井上 敏弥(群馬大学医学部附属病院)
■優秀演題賞 中西 陽子(日本大学 医学部)
白田 亨(山形大学 医学部附属病院)
武田 淳(藤田保健衛生大学)
正兼 亜季(山口大学 医学部附属病院)
関口 敬文(富山大学附属病院)

2012年度(平成24年)

■論文賞 森田 新二(隈病院 臨床検査科)
伊瀬 恵子(千葉大学医学部附属病院)
■茂手木研究助成金 外園 栄作 (九州大学大学院 学研究院保健学部門)
■茂手木優秀演題賞 行正 信康(埼玉県立大学)
清宮 正徳(千葉大学医学部附属病院)
中村 明子(三重大学医学部附属病院)
白井 秀明(千葉労災病院)
長谷川 正行(天理よろづ相談所病院)

2011年度(平成23年)

■論文賞 黒田 紀行(香川大学医学部附属病院 検査部)
海原 和己(癌研究会有明病院 臨床検査第Ⅰ部免疫生化学)
■茂手木研究助成金 廣瀬 春香(横浜市立大市民総合医療センター)
■茂手木優秀演題賞 佐藤 謙一(千葉大病院)
武田 淳(藤田保健衛生大病院)
井上 まどか(群馬大病院)
氏家 真二(東邦大病院)
山田 真希子(東京大学付属病院)

2010年度(平成22年)

■論文賞 西岡 祥子 他 (九州大学医学部附属病院 検査部)
泉 雅子 他 (帝京大学医学部附属病院 検査部)
■茂手木研究助成金 横山 千恵(筑波大学附属病院 検査部)
難波 俊二(東邦大学医療センター大森病院 臨床検査部)
■茂手木優秀演題賞 福吉 葉子(熊本大学医学部附属病院 中央検査部)
馬場 ひさみ(長野赤十字病院 臨床検査科)
俵木 美幸(東京慈恵会医科大学附属病院石橋紀世(筑波大学附属病院 検査部)
石橋 紀世 (筑波大学附属病院 検査部)
伊瀬 恵子(千葉大学医学部附属病院 検査部)
梶浦 容子(名古屋大学医学部附属病院 医療技術部)

2009年度(平成21年)

■論文賞 阿部 正樹(東京慈恵医大附属病院)
喜多 美文(大手前病院)
■茂手木研究助成金 佐藤 優実子(東大附属病院)
加藤 優子(横浜市立大附属市民総合医療センター)
■茂手木優秀演題賞 新井 裕介(筑波大学附属病院)
阿部 智行(高知大学附属病院)
名倉 豊(東京大学附属病院 輸血部)
二瓶 司(鉾田病院検査室)
梅森 祥央(札幌医科大学病院)
大平 知沙子(群馬大学附属病院)

2008年度(平成20年)

■論文賞 斎藤 篤(岩手医科大学附属病院)
佐伯 理知(札幌医科大学附属病院)
■茂手木研究助成金 多田 正人(山梨大学病院)
石島 道邦(筑波大学附属病院)
■茂手木優秀演題賞 横山 千恵(筑波大学附属病院)
佐藤 優実子(東京大学病院)
斉藤 百合子(国保旭中央病院)
百瀬 育子(虎の門病院)
中川 央充(慶應義塾大学病院)
坂場 幸治(防衛医科大学病院)

2007年度(平成19年)

■論文賞 室谷 里見(山口県立総合医療センター)
富士本 桂子(岩手医科大学病院)
■茂手木研究助成金 糸賀 栄(千葉大学病院)
高木 和美(名古屋市立大学病院)
■茂手木優秀演題賞 猪田 猛久(天理よろづ)
比嘉 美也子(琉球大学病院)
岡山 直子(山口大学病院)
松本 由佳(金沢医科大学病院 )
西岡 祥子(九州大学病院)
吉岡 範(大阪大学病院)

2006年度(平成18年)

■論文賞 古村 菜穂子 (帝京大学)
坂口 茜(三重大学)
■茂手木研究助成金 斉藤 友幸(筑西市民病院)
古谷 大輔(札幌医科大学)
■茂手木優秀演題賞 万木 紀美子(京都大学)
瀬戸 享往(東海大学)
青木 義政(九州大学)
糸賀 栄(千葉大学)
細萱 茂実(山梨大学)
高木 豊(日本医科大学)

2005年度(平成17年)

■論文賞 西畑 豊(社会保険京都)
上村 明希子(長崎大)
■茂手木研究助成金 石川 仁子(浜松医科大)
飯塚 儀明(筑波大)
■茂手木優秀演題賞 室谷 里見(山口県立総合医療)
上野 一郎(香川県立保健医療大)
竹内 啓晃(高知大)
帖佐 光洋(岐阜大)
荒川 幸子(虎ノ門)
谷 みねこ(富山医科薬科大)

2004年度(平成16年)

■論文賞 亀子 光明(長野市民)
志和 正明(香川成人)
■茂手木研究助成金 稲田 政則(虎の門)
南木 融(筑波大)
■茂手木優秀演題賞 目黒 サキコ(福島県立)
飯塚 儀明(筑波大)
早川 富夫(慶應大)
竹之下 和夫(鹿児島県)
戸松 宏明(三重大)
山本 慶和(天理)

2003年度(平成15年)

■論文賞 猪田 猛久(天理)
高橋 尚美(横浜市立)
■茂手木研究助成金 加藤 隆則(日立健康)
東 由佳(金沢医科大)
■茂手木優秀演題賞 花田 浩之(大阪大)
武田 悟(旭川医大)
佐藤 剛敏(札幌医科大)
伊瀬 恵子(千葉大)
中桐 逸博(川崎医大)
加藤 秀幸(三菱化学)

2002年度(平成14年)

■論文賞 山本 慶和(天理)
松木 寮子(東北大)
■茂手木研究助成金 白井 秀明(燕労災)
横田 浩充(東大)
■茂手木優秀演題賞 石川 仁子(波松医科大)
原田 博子(天理)
松田 留美子(昭和大)
嶋川 淳(厚生連佐渡)
藤田 孝(藤田保健)
東由 香(金沢医科大)

2001年度(平成13年)

■論文賞 舛方 栄二(東邦大大森)
長田 誠(山梨医大)
■茂手木研究助成金 山崎 浩和(山梨医大)
野澤 修(国立国際)
■茂手木優秀演題賞 伊達木 奈津子(長崎)
持原 友紀(住金バイオ)
斉藤 友幸(下館)
中村 明(新潟大)
志和 正明(香川成人)
加藤 隆則(日立健康)

2000年度(平成12年)

■論文賞 出口 松夫(大阪大)
原 克子(関西医大)
■茂手木研究助成金 雲類 鷲雄一(水戸協同)
渡辺 信子(東大)
■茂手木優秀演題賞 片岡 浩巳(高知医大)
百田 まり(神戸大)
中傳 洋子(天理)
須田 正洋(九大)
大津 信博(山形大)
松田 潤一(函館)

1999年度(平成11年)

■論文賞 千葉 正志(都立大久保)
行正 信康(筑波大)

1998年度(平成10年)

■論文賞 山中 茂雄(高知医大)
飯塚 儀明(筑波大)

1997年度(平成9年)

■論文賞 宮下 徹夫(日大板橋)
錦織 昌明(松江赤十字)

1996年度(平成8年)

■論文賞 宮川 静代(熊本大)
巽 典之(大阪市立大)

1995年度(平成7年)

■論文賞 細萱 茂実(山梨大)
谷 重喜(浜松医大)